League Results

#Team NameDivPLHAMWPointsTotal Score
1Merstham Village Club BA2452412293669910
2South Park CC AA2443422085653020
3South Park CC BA2447341781615870
4NomadsA2433301563410380
5Salfords Club YA2433271260384040
6Horley Cricket ClubB242733960342090
7Old OakA2433241357373490
8Reigate Ex ServicemansB2431241155366230
9Salfords Club BA243320953431090
10Monson Road ClubB242523748280750
11Merstham Village Club AB243017847290170
12Salfords Club AB242714841214680
13Jolly BrickmakersB242314537216319
30 April 2019 (Full results)
Reigate Ex Servicemans1South Park CC B4
Salfords Club Y2Merstham Village Club B3
Salfords Club B2Old Oak3
Jolly Brickmakers2Salfords Club A3
Merstham Village Club A3Horley Cricket Club2
South Park CC A2Monson Road Club3
23 April 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club B4Merstham Village Club A1
South Park CC B5Jolly Brickmakers0
Horley Cricket Club3Salfords Club B2
Salfords Club A0Salfords Club Y5
Nomads3Reigate Ex Servicemans2
Old Oak1South Park CC A4
16 April 2019 (Full results)
Jolly Brickmakers3Nomads2
Merstham Village Club A2Salfords Club A3
South Park CC A3Horley Cricket Club2
Salfords Club Y2South Park CC B3
Salfords Club B0Merstham Village Club B5
Monson Road Club2Old Oak3
09 April 2019 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club2Monson Road Club3
Salfords Club A3Salfords Club B2
Nomads3Salfords Club Y2
Merstham Village Club B3South Park CC A2
South Park CC B5Merstham Village Club A0
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Jolly Brickmakers1
02 April 2019 (Full results)
Salfords Club Y3Reigate Ex Servicemans2
Salfords Club B3South Park CC B2
Monson Road Club1Merstham Village Club B4
Merstham Village Club A2Nomads3
South Park CC A5Salfords Club A0
Old Oak1Horley Cricket Club4
19 March 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club B4Old Oak1
South Park CC B4South Park CC A1
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Merstham Village Club A1
Salfords Club A1Monson Road Club4
Nomads2Salfords Club B3
Jolly Brickmakers2Salfords Club Y3
12 March 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club A3Jolly Brickmakers2
South Park CC A3Nomads2
Old Oak4Salfords Club A1
Salfords Club B3Reigate Ex Servicemans2
Monson Road Club4South Park CC B1
Horley Cricket Club1Merstham Village Club B4
05 March 2019 (Full results)
Salfords Club A3Horley Cricket Club2
Nomads3Monson Road Club2
Jolly Brickmakers3Salfords Club B2
South Park CC B2Old Oak3
Reigate Ex Servicemans0South Park CC A5
Salfords Club Y5Merstham Village Club A0
26 February 2019 (Full results)
Salfords Club B2Salfords Club Y3
Monson Road Club2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Horley Cricket Club1South Park CC B4
South Park CC A4Jolly Brickmakers1
Old Oak3Nomads2
Merstham Village Club B5Salfords Club A0
19 February 2019 (Full results)
South Park CC B2Merstham Village Club B3
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Old Oak1
Salfords Club Y0South Park CC A5
Nomads3Horley Cricket Club2
Jolly Brickmakers3Monson Road Club2
Merstham Village Club A3Salfords Club B2
05 February 2019 (Full results)
South Park CC A4Merstham Village Club A1
Old Oak3Jolly Brickmakers2
Merstham Village Club B5Nomads0
Monson Road Club2Salfords Club Y3
Horley Cricket Club4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Salfords Club A3South Park CC B2
29 January 2019 (Full results)
Nomads5Salfords Club A0
Jolly Brickmakers1Horley Cricket Club4
Merstham Village Club A3Monson Road Club2
Reigate Ex Servicemans0Merstham Village Club B5
Salfords Club Y3Old Oak2
Salfords Club B2South Park CC A3
22 January 2019 (Full results)
Monson Road Club4Salfords Club B1
Horley Cricket Club1Salfords Club Y4
Salfords Club A2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Old Oak4Merstham Village Club A1
Merstham Village Club B5Jolly Brickmakers0
South Park CC B3Nomads2
15 January 2019 (Full results)
South Park CC B5Reigate Ex Servicemans0
Merstham Village Club B5Salfords Club Y0
Old Oak3Salfords Club B2
Salfords Club A4Jolly Brickmakers1
Horley Cricket Club3Merstham Village Club A2
Monson Road Club0South Park CC A5
11 December 2018 (Full results)
South Park CC A5Old Oak0
Merstham Village Club A2Merstham Village Club B3
Jolly Brickmakers0South Park CC B5
Salfords Club B3Horley Cricket Club2
Salfords Club Y4Salfords Club A1
Reigate Ex Servicemans2Nomads3
04 December 2018 (Full results)
Nomads4Jolly Brickmakers1
Salfords Club A3Merstham Village Club A2
Horley Cricket Club2South Park CC A3
Merstham Village Club B5Salfords Club B0
Old Oak3Monson Road Club2
South Park CC B3Salfords Club Y2
27 November 2018 (Full results)
Monson Road Club1Horley Cricket Club4
Salfords Club B4Salfords Club A1
Salfords Club Y2Nomads3
Merstham Village Club A2South Park CC B3
Jolly Brickmakers0Reigate Ex Servicemans5
South Park CC A4Merstham Village Club B1
20 November 2018 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club2Old Oak3
South Park CC B5Salfords Club B0
Salfords Club A2South Park CC A3
Nomads4Merstham Village Club A1
Merstham Village Club B5Monson Road Club0
Reigate Ex Servicemans5Salfords Club Y0
13 November 2018 (Full results)
Salfords Club B2Nomads3
South Park CC A2South Park CC B3
Old Oak1Merstham Village Club B4
Merstham Village Club A2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Monson Road Club3Salfords Club A2
Salfords Club Y4Jolly Brickmakers1
06 November 2018 (Full results)
Jolly Brickmakers1Merstham Village Club A4
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Salfords Club B1
Nomads1South Park CC A4
South Park CC B5Monson Road Club0
Salfords Club A3Old Oak2
Merstham Village Club B3Horley Cricket Club2
30 October 2018 (Full results)
Monson Road Club1Nomads4
Salfords Club B4Jolly Brickmakers1
Merstham Village Club A3Salfords Club Y2
Old Oak3South Park CC B2
South Park CC A4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Horley Cricket Club3Salfords Club A2
09 October 2018 (Full results)
Salfords Club A1Merstham Village Club B4
Jolly Brickmakers1South Park CC A4
Salfords Club Y2Salfords Club B3
Nomads3Old Oak2
Reigate Ex Servicemans3Monson Road Club2
South Park CC B3Horley Cricket Club2
02 October 2018 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club2Nomads3
Salfords Club B4Merstham Village Club A1
South Park CC A4Salfords Club Y1
Old Oak4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Merstham Village Club B4South Park CC B1
Monson Road Club3Jolly Brickmakers2
25 September 2018 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club A2South Park CC A3
Salfords Club Y3Monson Road Club2
Jolly Brickmakers3Old Oak2
Reigate Ex Servicemans0Horley Cricket Club5
Nomads1Merstham Village Club B4
South Park CC B5Salfords Club A0
18 September 2018 (Full results)
Salfords Club A2Nomads3
Merstham Village Club B4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Horley Cricket Club3Jolly Brickmakers2
Monson Road Club2Merstham Village Club A3
South Park CC A3Salfords Club B2
Old Oak3Salfords Club Y2
11 September 2018 (Full results)
Nomads1South Park CC B4
Salfords Club Y3Horley Cricket Club2
Salfords Club B4Monson Road Club1
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Salfords Club A1
Merstham Village Club A3Old Oak2
Jolly Brickmakers4Merstham Village Club B1