League Results

#Team NameDivPLHAMWPointsTotal Score
1South Park CC AA1122171039287170
2South Park CC BA112118939269960
3Merstham Village Club BA112117938278060
4NomadsA121419933216350
5Reigate Ex ServicemansB111811629168040
6Horley Cricket ClubB111217429149690
7Salfords Club BA11216627218520
8Old OakA111411525154150
9Merstham Village Club AB111411425135800
10Salfords Club YA11187425166210
11Salfords Club AB1111721896490
12Monson Road ClubB11107217118780
13Jolly BrickmakersB119721694490
11 December 2018 (Full results)
South Park CC A5Old Oak0
Merstham Village Club A2Merstham Village Club B3
Jolly Brickmakers0South Park CC B5
Salfords Club B3Horley Cricket Club2
Salfords Club Y4Salfords Club A1
Reigate Ex Servicemans2Nomads3
04 December 2018 (Full results)
Nomads4Jolly Brickmakers1
Salfords Club A3Merstham Village Club A2
Horley Cricket Club2South Park CC A3
Merstham Village Club B5Salfords Club B0
Old Oak3Monson Road Club2
South Park CC B3Salfords Club Y2
27 November 2018 (Full results)
Monson Road Club1Horley Cricket Club4
Salfords Club B4Salfords Club A1
Salfords Club Y2Nomads3
Merstham Village Club A2South Park CC B3
Jolly Brickmakers0Reigate Ex Servicemans5
South Park CC A4Merstham Village Club B1
20 November 2018 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club2Old Oak3
South Park CC B5Salfords Club B0
Salfords Club A2South Park CC A3
Nomads4Merstham Village Club A1
Merstham Village Club B5Monson Road Club0
Reigate Ex Servicemans5Salfords Club Y0
13 November 2018 (Full results)
Salfords Club B2Nomads3
South Park CC A2South Park CC B3
Old Oak1Merstham Village Club B4
Merstham Village Club A2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Monson Road Club3Salfords Club A2
Salfords Club Y4Jolly Brickmakers1
06 November 2018 (Full results)
Jolly Brickmakers1Merstham Village Club A4
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Salfords Club B1
Nomads1South Park CC A4
South Park CC B5Monson Road Club0
Salfords Club A3Old Oak2
Merstham Village Club B3Horley Cricket Club2
30 October 2018 (Full results)
Monson Road Club1Nomads4
Salfords Club B4Jolly Brickmakers1
Merstham Village Club A3Salfords Club Y2
Old Oak3South Park CC B2
South Park CC A4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Horley Cricket Club3Salfords Club A2
09 October 2018 (Full results)
Salfords Club A1Merstham Village Club B4
Jolly Brickmakers1South Park CC A4
Salfords Club Y2Salfords Club B3
Nomads3Old Oak2
Reigate Ex Servicemans3Monson Road Club2
South Park CC B3Horley Cricket Club2
02 October 2018 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club2Nomads3
Salfords Club B4Merstham Village Club A1
South Park CC A4Salfords Club Y1
Old Oak4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Merstham Village Club B4South Park CC B1
Monson Road Club3Jolly Brickmakers2
25 September 2018 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club A2South Park CC A3
Salfords Club Y3Monson Road Club2
Jolly Brickmakers3Old Oak2
Reigate Ex Servicemans0Horley Cricket Club5
Nomads1Merstham Village Club B4
South Park CC B5Salfords Club A0
18 September 2018 (Full results)
Salfords Club A2Nomads3
Merstham Village Club B4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Horley Cricket Club3Jolly Brickmakers2
Monson Road Club2Merstham Village Club A3
South Park CC A3Salfords Club B2
Old Oak3Salfords Club Y2
11 September 2018 (Full results)
Nomads1South Park CC B4
Salfords Club Y3Horley Cricket Club2
Salfords Club B4Monson Road Club1
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Salfords Club A1
Merstham Village Club A3Old Oak2
Jolly Brickmakers4Merstham Village Club B1