2023 League Results

#Team NameDivPLHAMWPointsTotal Score
1Merstham Village Club BA1934371771535620
2South Park CC AA1729261355.5429430
3NomadsA1826251251356320
4Salfords Club YA1828231151300830
5South Park CC BA1625251050413039
6Salfords Club BA182419943.5318250
7Merstham Village Club AB192615741234370
8Horley Cricket ClubB181818536238000
9Old OakB171916735215180
10Jolly BrickmakersB181915634173150
11Salfords Club AB181210122155260
26 March 2024 (Full results)
South Park CC A3Horley Cricket Club2
Jolly Brickmakers0Merstham Village Club B5
Merstham Village Club A4Salfords Club A1
Salfords Club B2Salfords Club Y3
19 March 2024 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club3Merstham Village Club A2
Salfords Club Y2Old Oak3
Merstham Village Club B4Salfords Club B1
Salfords Club A2Nomads3
12 March 2024 (Full results)
Nomads3Horley Cricket Club2
Salfords Club B4Jolly Brickmakers1
Old Oak1Merstham Village Club B4
South Park CC A4Salfords Club Y1
Merstham Village Club A0South Park CC B5
20 February 2024 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club4Salfords Club A1
Jolly Brickmakers3Old Oak2
Salfords Club Y5Merstham Village Club A0
South Park CC B2Nomads3
Merstham Village Club B3South Park CC A2
13 February 2024 (Full results)
Nomads2Salfords Club Y3
Old Oak1Salfords Club B4
Merstham Village Club A1Merstham Village Club B4
South Park CC A4Jolly Brickmakers1
Salfords Club A0South Park CC B5
06 February 2024 (Full results)
South Park CC B3Horley Cricket Club2
Merstham Village Club B3Nomads2
Salfords Club B0.5South Park CC A4.5
Jolly Brickmakers3Merstham Village Club A2
Salfords Club Y5Salfords Club A0
16 January 2024 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club1Salfords Club Y4
Nomads3Jolly Brickmakers2
Salfords Club A0Merstham Village Club B5
South Park CC A3Old Oak2
Merstham Village Club A2Salfords Club B3
09 January 2024 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club B5Horley Cricket Club0
Salfords Club B3Nomads2
Old Oak3Merstham Village Club A2
Jolly Brickmakers2Salfords Club A3
Salfords Club Y3South Park CC B2
02 January 2024 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club1Jolly Brickmakers4
Nomads3Old Oak2
Merstham Village Club A2South Park CC A3
South Park CC B1Merstham Village Club B4
Salfords Club A2Salfords Club B3
12 December 2023 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club2Salfords Club B3
Salfords Club A2Old Oak3
South Park CC B5Jolly Brickmakers0
Nomads1South Park CC A4
Salfords Club Y2Merstham Village Club B3
05 December 2023 (Full results)
Old Oak3Horley Cricket Club2
Salfords Club B2South Park CC B3
Merstham Village Club A3Nomads2
South Park CC A4Salfords Club A1
Jolly Brickmakers2Salfords Club Y3
28 November 2023 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club2South Park CC A3
Salfords Club Y4Salfords Club B1
Salfords Club A2Merstham Village Club A3
South Park CC B4Old Oak1
Merstham Village Club B4Jolly Brickmakers1
14 November 2023 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club A2Horley Cricket Club3
Old Oak4Salfords Club Y1
Nomads4Salfords Club A1
Salfords Club B2Merstham Village Club B3
South Park CC A1South Park CC B4
07 November 2023 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club2Nomads3
Jolly Brickmakers3Salfords Club B2
Merstham Village Club B4Old Oak1
South Park CC B4Merstham Village Club A1
Salfords Club Y1South Park CC A4
31 October 2023 (Full results)
Salfords Club A1Horley Cricket Club4
Old Oak3Jolly Brickmakers2
Merstham Village Club A4Salfords Club Y1
Nomads5South Park CC B0
South Park CC A2Merstham Village Club B3
24 October 2023 (Full results)
Salfords Club Y2Nomads3
Salfords Club B4Old Oak1
Merstham Village Club B2Merstham Village Club A3
South Park CC B4Salfords Club A1
Jolly Brickmakers1South Park CC A4
10 October 2023 (Full results)
Nomads1Merstham Village Club B4
South Park CC A4Salfords Club B1
Merstham Village Club A4Jolly Brickmakers1
Salfords Club A1Salfords Club Y4
Horley Cricket Club0South Park CC B5
03 October 2023 (Full results)
Salfords Club Y4Horley Cricket Club1
Salfords Club B4Merstham Village Club A1
Old Oak3South Park CC A2
Merstham Village Club B5Salfords Club A0
Jolly Brickmakers2Nomads3
26 September 2023 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club3Merstham Village Club B2
Merstham Village Club A4Old Oak1
Nomads4Salfords Club B1
Salfords Club A2Jolly Brickmakers3
South Park CC B2Salfords Club Y3
19 September 2023 (Full results)
Jolly Brickmakers3Horley Cricket Club2
Old Oak1Nomads4
Salfords Club B3Salfords Club A2
South Park CC A4Merstham Village Club A1
Merstham Village Club B4South Park CC B1