Hall of Fame

DIVISION A Winners DIVISION A R/U DIVISION B Winners DIVISION B R/U
2018 South Park Con Club A Merstham Village Club B Nomads Horley Cricket Club
2017 South Park Con Club A Garland Old Oak B Limes
2016 Garland South Park Con Club A Limes Nomads Reigate Ex Servicemans
2015 Garland South Park Con Club A Limes Lemons Old Oak B
2014 Merstham Village Club B Garland A Salfords Club A Merstham Village Club A
2013 South Park Con Club Garland A Salfords Club B Horley Cricket Club
2012 South Park Con Club Merstham Village Club B Merstham Village Club A Salfords Club
2011 Garland A South Park Con Club Limes Lemons Reigate Ex Servicemans
2010 Garland A South Park Con Club A Old Oak B Horley Cricket Club
2009 Flying Scud A South Park Con Club A Mertsham Village Club A Frenches Club B
2008 South Park Con Club A Flying Scud A Old Oak B Limes A
2007 Flying Scud South Park Con Club A Ship Merstham Village Club A
2006 South Park Con Club Frenches Club (Flying Scud) Holland Club Old Oak B
2005 South Park Con Club Flying Scud A Ship Merstham Village Club A
2004 Flying Scud A Ship B Horley Cricket Club A Merstham Village Club B
2003 Flying Scud A Frenches Club Farmhouse B Merstham Village Club A
2002 Flying Scud A Frenches Club A Old Oak B Midday Sun
2001 Flying Scud A Ship B Ship A Farmhouse A
2000 Ship B Flying Scud A Merstham Village Club A Farmhouse B
1999 Ship B Flying Scud A Old Oak Nutfield Cricket Club
1998 Flying Scud A Frenches Club A Frenches Club B Royal Earlswood A
1997 Flying Scud A Old Oak A Old Oak B Horley Cricket Club A
1996 Flying Scud A Nutfield CC A Emma Hamilton Blacksmiths Arms
1995 Frenches Club A Flying Scud A Midday Sun B Frenches Club B
1994 Flying Scud A Queens Head B Black Horse A Emma Hamilton B
1993 Queens Head B Flying Scud A Holland Club Midday Sun A
1992 Queens Head B Frenches Club A Ship B Flying Scud B
1991 Queens Head B Jolly Brickmakers B Greyhound Whyteleafe BL A
1990 Queens Head B Ship A Jolly Brickmakers A Ship B
1989 Queens Head B Jolly Brickmakers B Blacksmiths Arms B Gatton Club
1988 Ship A Monotype C Black Horse Blacksmiths Arms A
1987 White Lion C Jolly Brickmakers B Black Horse B Admiral
1986 Flying Scud C Railway B Blacksmiths Arms Queens Head B
1985 Jolly Brickmakers B Railway B Lakers Black Horse A
1984 Jolly Brickmakers B Flying Scud C Monson Road Club Diamond A
1983 Jolly Brickmakers B Old Oak A Ship B Midday Sun
1982 Jolly Brickmakers B Greyhound A Flying Scud B Old Chestnut
1981 Greyhound A Bletchingley VC Jolly Brickmakers A Diamond A
1980 Reigate Ex Servicemans B Greyhound A Jolly Brickmakers B Yew Tree A
1979 Bletchingley VC Flying Scud A William IV A Greyhound B
1978 Ship A Whyteleafe BL A Black Horse A Flying Scud B
1977 Whyteleafe BL A Flying Scud A Greyhound A Diamond A
1976 Whyteleafe BL A Flying Scud A Old Oak A Locomotive A
1975 Whyteleafe BL A Lakers B Blue Anchor The Nob B (Railway)
1974 Whyteleafe BL A Flying Scud A Whyteleafe B Flying Scud B
1973 Whyteleafe BL A
1972 Whyteleafe BL A
1971 Black Horse
1970 Wheatsheaf
1969 Wheatsheaf Wheatsheaf B Redhill BL
Open Singles Winner Open Singles R/U Ladies Singles Winner Ladies Singles R/U
2018 Tony Cross Laurie Roberts Denise Wills Genette Nicholls
2017 Geoff Jukes Martin Pellett Denise Wills Tracy Guy
2016 Gary Powell Dave Constable Genette Nicholls Tracy Guy
2015 Richard Plaw Dave Constable Genette Nicholls Tracy Guy
2014 Tony Cross Laurie Roberts Anita Blackman Denise Wills
2013 Geoff Jukes Richard Plaw Denise Wills Genette Nicholls
2012 Terry Oakley Simon Tinto Debz Pearce Genette Nicholls
2011 Laurie Roberts Gary Powell Denise Wills Alison Norman
2010 Gary Powell Jim Greensted Alison Norman Lorraine Hall
2009 Gary Powell Laurie Roberts Sally Mortimer Alison Norman
2008 Gary Powell Vernon Sparkes Denise Wills Jan Taylor
2007 Jim Greensted Dave Constable Jan Taylor Alison Norman
2006 Geoff Jukes Denise Wills Alison Norman
2005 Simon Tinto Shelia King Denise Wills
2004 Geoff Jukes Denise Wills Shuana Nicholls
2003 Geoff Jukes Alison Norman Josie Hogan
2002 Simon Tinto Shelia King Denise Wills
2001 Simon Tinto Shelia King
2000 Mick Wright Josie Hogan Denise Wills
1999 Martin Pellett Simon Tinto Denise Wills Gill Mackie
1998 Gail Woods Greg Hughan Sally Mortimer Brenda Hewitt
1997 Greg Hughan Terry Oakley Josie Hogan Jan Taylor
1996 Geoff Jukes Terry Oakley Gail Woods Gill Mackie
1995 Simon Tinto Derek Holman Gail Woods Sue Mariner
1994 Sue Banting Neil Byles Sue Banting Alison Norman
1993 Greg Hughan Laurie Roberts Gail Woods Alison Norman
1992 Terry Oakley Alva Gaskin Alison Norman Sue Banting
1991 Andy Finn Peter Hughan Sue Banting Brenda Hewitt
1990 Andy Finn Geoff Jukes Sue Banting Stephanie Cole
1989 Andy Finn Steve Bowes Alison Norman Sue Banting
1988 Alva Gaskin Geoff Jukes Alison Norman Stephanie Cole
1987 Simon Tinto Paul Wood Christine Constable Sue Banting
1986 Simon Tinto Andrew Farmer-Wright Alison Green Kim Wright
1985 Geoff Jukes Alva Gaskin Alison Green Carole Nash
1984 Robert Toye Geoff Jukes Sue Banting Pat Smith
1983 Pete Hughan Geoff Jukes Sue Banting Eileen Peters
1982 Dave Constable Colin Peskett Eileen Peters Gail Woods
1981 Simon Tinto Ross Kenrick Carole Nash Brenda Hewitt
1980 John Peters Norman Hosford Eileen Peters Pauline Tully
1979 George Stevens John Peters Carole Banting Brenda Hewitt
1978 John Peters Dave Richardson Pauline Tully Eileen Peters
1977 Terry Simmonds Frank Taylor Wendy Lowe Margaret Skinner
1976 John Peters Norman Hosford Pauline Tully Eileen Peters
1975 Alf Hunnisett Norman Hosford Pauline Tully Margaret Skinner
1974 Alan Hall John Peters Margaret Skinner Dilys Wakeman
1973 Pete Sharp Pauline Tully
1972 Alf Hunnisett n/a n/a
1971 John Samells Micky Coyne n/a n/a
Open Pairs Winner Open Pairs R/U Ladies Pairs Winner Ladies Pairs R/U
2018 David Jones & Tony Cross Genette Nicholls & Martin Pellett Sheila King & Denise Wills Genette Nicholls & Tracy Guy
2017 David Jones & Tony Cross Laurie Roberts & Vernon Sparkes Sheila King & Denise Wills Sue Oakley & Anita Blackman
2016 Mark Fraser & Terry Oakley Geoff Jukes & Cliff Wayland Sue Oakley & Anita Blackman Alison Norman & Linda Tidy
2015 David Jones & Tony Cross Geoff Jukes & Cliff Wayland Shelia King & Denise Wills Fiona Doyle & Rebecca Greenway
2014 Geoff Jukes & Cliff Wayland Jason Wadsworth & Colin Robbins Sue Oakley & Anita Blackman Denise Wills & Sheila King
2013 Richard Plaw & Graham Holman Gary Powell & Karl Tidy Shelia King & Denise Wills Anita Blackman & Sue Oakley
2012 Frank Doyle & Gary Powell Laurie Roberts & Vernon Sparkes Shelia King & Denise Wills Angie Turner & Debz Pearce
2011 Geoff Jukes & Cliff Wayland Frank Doyle & Gary Powell Shelia King & Denise Wills Angie Turner & Debz Pearce
2010 Colin Robbins & Jason Wadsworth Geoff Jukes & Cliff Wayland Shelia King & Denise Wills Alison Norman & Linda Tidy
2009 Laurie Roberts & Vernon Sparkes Terry Oakley & Paul Woods Alison Norman & Linda Tidy Shuana Nicholls & Caroline Jones
2008 Terry Oakley & Paul Woods Jason Wadsworth & Colin Robbins Shelia King & Denise Wills Alison Norman & Linda Tidy
2007 Tony Cross & John Timlin Dave Constable & Jim Greensted Shuana Nicholls & Caroline Jones Shelia King & Denise Wills
2006 Gary Powell & Paul Reece Tony Cross & Geoff Webb Alison Norman & Linda Tidy Sue Oakley & Karen Bacchus
2005 Paul Trottman & Alex Hastings Terry Oakley & Paul Woods Sue Oakley & Karen Bacchus Alison Norman & Linda Tidy
2004 Dave Constable & Dave Bewey Keith & Ken Wilkinson Alison Norman & Linda Tidy Shelia King & Denise Wills
2003 Simon Tinto & Greg Hughan Colin Robbins & Jason Wadsworth Shelia King & Denise Wills
2002 Jason Wadsworth & Colin Robbins Richard & Tony Plaw Alison Norman & Linda Tidy Josie Hogan & Sally Mortimer
2001 Terry Oakley & Dave Gray Mick Wright & N Hayes Josie Hogan & Sally Mortimer
2000 Terry Oakley & George Stevens Karl Tidy & Tony Cross Alison Norman & Sarah Carpenter
1999 Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes D Constable & A Finn Josie Hogan & Sally Mortimer Shelia King & Denise Wills
1998 Neil Byles & Alva Gaskin Laurie Roberts & Vernon Sparkes Linda Tidy & Karen Bacchus Alison Norman & Sarah Batty
1997 Laurie Roberts & Vernon Sparkes Greg Hughan & Andy Relf Sarah Batty & Alison Norman Denise Hoadley & Jan Taylor
1996 Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes Greg Hughan & Derek Holman Gail Woods & Linda Tidy Denise Hoadley & Jan Taylor
1995 Karl Tidy & Tony Cross Greg Hughan & Derek Holman Denise Hoadley & Jan Taylor Shelia King & Dani Voelke
1994 Terry Oakley & George Stevens Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes Gail Woods & Linda Tidy Alison Norman & Stephanie Cole
1993 Geoff Jukes & Simon Tinto Pete & Greg Hughan Gail Woods & Linda Bowen Sue Banting & Tracy Bird
1992 Terry Oakley & George Stevens Ross Kenrick & Derek Holman Christine Constable & Sue Banting Sheila Parlour & Sharon Balcombe
1991 Pete & Greg Hughan Colin Norman & Bud Abbott Christine Constable & Sue Banting Christine Hewitt & Jane Redford
1990 Alva Gaskin & Laurie Roberts Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes Alison Norman & Stephanie Cole Tracy Guy & Sheila Parlour
1989 Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes Ross Kenrick & Tim Oomen Christine Constable & Sue Banting Alison Norman & Stephanie Cole
1988 Derek Holman & Cliff Wayland Shaun Potter & Simon Bell Christine Constable & Sue Banting
1987 Ian & Jim Greensted Vernon Sparkes & Simon Bell Christine Constable & Sue Banting
1986 Geoff Jukes & Simon Tinto Dave Snashfold & Graham Knowles Alison Green & Stephanie Cole
1985 Alan Parkhurst & Dave Burton Alva Gaskin & Laurie Roberts Dilys Wakeman & Carole Nash
1984 Terry Oakley & George Stevens Derek Holman & Cliff Wayland n/a n/a
1983 Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes Bill Nash & Mike Morley n/a n/a
1982 George Stevens & Ralph Johnson Alan Hall & Alan Sturt n/a n/a
1981 Simon Tinto & Andrew Dungate Terry Oakley & Alan Parkhurst n/a n/a
1980 John & Eileen Peters Dave Constable & Rod Smith n/a n/a
1979 Alf Hunnisett & Terry Allen n/a n/a
1978 John Samels & John Stenning n/a n/a
1977 John & Eileen Peters Geoff Jukes & Pete Wakeman n/a n/a
1976 Geoff Jukes & Pete Wakeman n/a n/a
1975 Alf Hunnisett & Terry Allen Geoff Jukes & Pete Wakeman n/a n/a
1974 Arthur Jeffrey & Paul Brake n/a n/a
1973 Alf Hunnisett & Terry Allen n/a n/a
1972 Alan Hall & Colin Webb n/a n/a
1971 Arthur Jeffrey & Pete Sharp Mike Standing & Alan Donnelly n/a n/a
1970 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall n/a n/a
1969 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall Frank Taylor & Gordon Larkworthy n/a n/a
1968 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall n/a n/a
1967 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall n/a n/a
1966 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall n/a n/a
1965 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall n/a n/a
Men's County Singles Winner Men's County Singles R/U Ladies County Singles Winner Ladies County Singles R/U
2018 not contested not contested not contested not contested
2017 not contested not contested not contested not contested
2016 Dave Constable John Slee Denise Wills Genette Nicholls
2015 Gary Powell Colin Robbins Denise Wills Anita Blackman
2014 Gary Powell Colin Robbins Anita Blackman Genette Nicholls
2013 Colin Robbins Laurie Roberts Denise Wills Genette Nicholls
2012 Colin Robbins Terry Oakley Denise Wills Genette Nicholls
2011 Terry Oakley Colin Robbins Denise Wills Sally Mortimer
2010 Geoff Jukes Mick Wright Denise Wills Sally Mortimer
2009 Gary Powell Kevin Hall Denise Wills Lorraine Hall
2008 Colin Robbins Jim Greensted Josie Pitt Denise Wills
2007 Kevin Hall Geoff Jukes Josie Pitt Denise Wills
2006 Dave Constable Josie Pitt
2005
2004
2003 not completed not completed
2002
2001
2000 Mick Wright
1999
1998
1997 Simon Tinto Geoff Jukes Alison Norman Josie Hogan
1996 Simon Tinto Tony Cross Alison Norman Josie Hogan
1995 Simon Tinto Geoff Jukes Dani Voelke Alison Norman
1994 Tony Cross Terry Oakley Gail Woods Sue Banting
1993 Simon Tinto Geoff Jukes Gail Woods Alison Norman
1992 Simon Tinto Geoff Jukes Gail Woods Sue Banting
Mixed Pairs Winners Mixed Pairs R/U Terry Allen Pairs Winners Terry Allen Pairs R/U
2018 Denise Wills & Laurie Roberts Anita Blackman & Mark Fraser Joe Elleson & Steve Whipp Roland Musk & Alex Hornby
2017 Denise Wills & Laurie Roberts Linda Tidy & Gary Powell Roland Musk & Alex Hornby Mark Fraser & Mark Farragher
2016 Rebecca & Martin Greenway Anita Blackman & Mark Fraser Roland Musk & Alex Hornby Trevor & Luke Stevens
2015 Shuana & Alan Nicholls Nabila & Aaron Hill Mark Fraser & Mark Farragher Alex Hornby & Roland Musk
2014 Linda Tidy & Gary Powell Nabila & Aaron Hill Roland Musk & Alex Hornby Aaron Hill & Gary Dinsmore
2013 Genette & Pete Nicholls Denise Wills & Laurie Roberts Shuana Nicholls & Genette Nicholls Aaron Hill & Gary Dinsmore
2012 Angie Turner & Richard Wickham Trish Wadsworth & Mike Fortune Aaron Hill & Gary Dinsmore John Palmer & Steve Whipp
2011 Sheila King & Dave Constable Angie Turner & Richard Wickham Debz Pearse & Aaron Hill John Palmer & Steve Whipp
2010 Sally Mortimer & Geoff Jukes Sheila King & Dave Constable John Palmer & Steve Whipp Debz Pearse & Aaron Hill
2009 Lorraine & Kevin Hall Genette & Pete Nicholls Maurice Oliver & Mike Fortune Barry Hood & Sharon Ward
2008 Jan Taylor & Gary Powell Bobbie Davis & Barry Hood Benny Fuller & Roland Musk Nev Blackman & Mark Farragher
2007 Bobbie Davis & Barry Hood Genette & Pete Nicholls Sheila King & Alex Hornby Benny Fuller & Roland Musk
2006 Genette & Pete Nicholls
2005 Caroline & David Jones
2004 Anita Blackman & Mark Fraser
2003 Sue & Terry Oakley
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998 Denise Hoadley & Sheila King
1997 Ian & Graham Holman
1996 Bill Nash & Hilton Dorman
1995 Linda Tidy & Tony Cross Neil Byles & Peter David
1994 Neil Byles & Pete Kenvin
1993 John Palmer & Martin Pellett
1992 Neil Byles & Pete Kenvin
1991 Dave Eustace & Jan Allmark
1990
1989 Ian Greensted & Alan Parkhurst
1988
1987
1986 Martin Pellett & Steve Harding
1985
1984
1983
1982 George Stevens & Ralph Johnson
1981 Derek Holman & Cliff Wayland
1980 n/a n/a
1979 n/a n/a
1978 n/a n/a
1977 n/a n/a
1976 n/a n/a
1975 n/a n/a
1974 n/a n/a
1973 n/a n/a
Over 50's Winner (prev Over 60's) Over 50's R/U (prev Over 60's) Memorial Cup Winner Memorial Cup R/U
2018 Denise Wills Dave Constable Tom Pearse Anita Blackman
2017 Gary Powell Martin Pellett Tom Pearse Les Hills
2016 Mark Fraser Martin Pellett Geoff Jukes Mike Fortune
2015 Tony Cross Dave Constable Gary Powell Richard Plaw
2014 Tony Cross Dave Constable Denise Wills Geoff Jukes
2013 Dave Constable Martin Greenway Tony Cross Trish Wadsworth
2012 Tony Cross Dave Constable Richard Plaw Fiona Doyle
2011 Dave Constable Laurie Roberts Alex Hornby Angie Turner
2010 Dave Constable Andy Finn Dave Jones Simon Tinto
2009 Dave Constable Sharon Balcombe Gary Powell Jim Greensted
2008 Terry Oakley Jason Wadsworth Andy Finn Gary Powell
2007 Andy Finn Les Hills Martin Greenway Roger Tedstone
2006 Dave Constable Geoff Jukes
2005 Jason Wadsworth Terry Oakley
2004 Alex Hastings n/a n/a
2003 John Turner n/a n/a
2002 John Palmer n/a n/a
2001 Alex Hastings n/a n/a
2000 Alex Hastings n/a n/a
1999 Andy Finn n/a n/a
1998 Andy Finn n/a n/a
1997 Andy Finn n/a n/a
1996 Pete Hughan n/a n/a
1995 Ralph Johnson n/a n/a
1994 George Stevens n/a n/a
1993 George Stevens n/a n/a
1992 John Peters n/a n/a
1991 George Stevens n/a n/a
1990 Jim Green n/a n/a
1989 Jim Green n/a n/a
1988 Sid Horwell n/a n/a
1987 Jim Green n/a n/a
1986 Pete Wakeman n/a n/a
1985 Pete Wakeman n/a n/a
1984 Pete Wakeman n/a n/a
1983 Norman Bastin n/a n/a
1982 Harry Greensted n/a n/a
1981 Harry Greensted n/a n/a
1980 Harry Greensted n/a n/a
1979 n/a n/a
1978 n/a n/a
1977 n/a n/a
1976 n/a n/a
1975 n/a n/a
1974 n/a n/a
1973 n/a n/a
1972 n/a n/a
1971 n/a n/a
Presidents Cup Winners Presidents Cup R/U Bill Burwood Winners Bill Burwood R/U
2018 Merstham Village Club B South Park Con Club B South Park Con Club A Merstham Village Club B
2017 Garland South Park Con Club A South Park Con Club A Merstham Football Club
2016 Garland South Park Con Club B South Park Con Club A Garland
2015 Garland Old Oak A Garland Merstham Village Club B
2014 Old Oak A Garland B Garland A Old Oak B
2013 Salfords B South Park Con Club Garland A Salfords B
2012 Garland B Garland A Old Oak A Monotype
2011 Garland A Old Oak A South Park Con Club Horley Cricket Club
2010 South Park Con Club A South Park Con Club B Old Oak B Garland A
2009 South Park Con Club A Flying Scud B South Park Con Club A Horley Cricket Club
2008 South Park Con Club A South Park Con Club B Limes B Limes A
2007 Flying Scud South Park Con Club B South Park Con Club A Flying Scud
2006 Frenches Club B Old Oak A South Park Con Club A
2005 Flying Scud A Prince of Wales Merstham Village Club B Prince of Wales
2004 Flying Scud A Ship B Merstham Village Club B
2003 Ship B Frenches Club A Merstham Village Club B
2002 Ship B Frenches Club A Ship B
2001 Flying Scud D Frenches Club A Flying Scud A
2000 Flying Scud A Black Dog Reigate Ex Servicemans B Nutfield Cricket Club
1999 Ship B Flying Scud B Flying Scud B
1998 Frenches Club A Holland Club Frenches Club A Royal Earlswood Hospital Club Z
1997 Flying Scud A Frenches Club A Royal Earlswood Hospital Club Caterham Club
1996 Frenches Club A Flying Scud B Flying Scud A Blacksmiths Arms
1995 Frenches Club A Holland Club Royal Earlswood Hospital Club A Holland Club
1994 Flying Scud A Frenches Club A Royal Earlswood Hospital Club B Flying Scud A
1993 Flying Scud A Frenches Club A Queens Head B Emma Hamilton
1992 Ship A Flying Scud A Flying Scud A Blue Ball A
1991 Queens Head B Ship A Frenches Club A Ship A
1990 Jolly Brickmakers B Black Horse B Jolly Brickmakers B Blacksmiths Arms A
1989 Queens Head B Ship A Queens Head B Jolly Brickmakers B
1988 Jolly Brickmakers B Ship A Jolly Brickmakers B Ship A
1987 Jolly Brickmakers B Ship A Queens Head B Queens Head A
1986 Flying Scud C Jolly Brickmakers B Admiral
1985 Ship A Railway B Jolly Brickmakers B Greyhound
1984 Jolly Brickmakers B Flying Scud Diamond Jolly Brickmakers B
1983 Old Oak A Ship B Jolly Brickmakers B Old Chestnut
1982 Jolly Brickmakers B Bletchingley VC Jolly Brickmakers A Jolly Brickmakers B
1981 Ship A Black Horse A Jolly Brickmakers B Flying Scud B
1980 Bletchingley VC Redhill Golf Club Greyhound A
1979 Greyhound A Black Horse A Greyhound A
1978 Reigate RFC A Flying Scud A Reigate RFC A
1977 William IV A Yew Tree A Post Office Club A Locomotive
1976 Whyteleafe BL A Ship A Flying Scud B Greyhound A
1975 Whyteleafe BL A Flying Scud A Lakers B Locomotive
1974 Flying Scud A n/a n/a
1973 Whyteleafe BL A n/a n/a
1972 Flying Scud A n/a n/a
Reg Stone Singles (Plaque) Reg Stone Singles R/U Under 28's Winner Under 28's R/U
2018 Les Hills Joe Elleson n/a n/a
2017 Joe Elleson Les Hills n/a n/a
2016 Trevor Stevens Barry Hood n/a n/a
2015 Roland Musk Neil Palmer n/a n/a
2014 Les Hills Neil Palmer n/a n/a
2013 Shuana Nicholls John Palmer n/a n/a
2012 Roland Musk Alex Hornby n/a n/a
2011 John Wallace Aaron Hill n/a n/a
2010 Barry Hood Tom Hyder n/a n/a
2009 John Palmer Roger Tedstone n/a n/a
2008 Roland Musk Roger Tedstone n/a n/a
2007 Tom Hyder Sheila King
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002 Ray Ongley
2001 Ray Ongley
2000
1999
1998 Martin Pellett Sally Mortimer Josie Hogan Darren Tickner
1997 Kenny Wilkinson Denise Hoadley Anita Coppard Dani Relf
1996 Paul Wilkinson Colin Frost Dani Voelke Josie Hogan
1995 Wally Wallace Martin Pellett Denise Hoadley Andy Hoadley
1994 Keith Wilkinson Chris Gibbs Sue Banting James Hemsworth
1993 Alec Hastings n/a n/a
1992 Sue Banting John Palmer n/a n/a
1991 Dave Eustace n/a n/a
1990 Ray George n/a n/a
1989 Neil Byles n/a n/a
1988 Ross Kenrick n/a n/a
1987 Jim Herbert n/a n/a
1986 Alan Parkhurst Martin Pellett n/a n/a
1985 Neil Byles n/a n/a
1984 Jeff Webb n/a n/a
1983 Frank Taylor Wally Wallace n/a n/a
1982 Simon Tinto Derek Holman n/a n/a
1981 n/a n/a