2026-2027 League Results

#Team NameDivPLHAMWPointsTotal Score
1South Park CC BA498417129000
2Merstham Village Club BA488416136670
3NomadsA494313125210
4South Park CC AA384312101580
5Salfords Club YB35521070300
6The Old ChestnutA4631973560
7Salfords Club AB33316.532480
8Merstham Village Club AB4231541650
9Salfords Club BA3310452840
10Jolly BrickmakersB3310423140
11Horley Cricket ClubB31213.530110
12Old OakB2000017960
06 October 2026 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club B5Horley Cricket Club0
Jolly Brickmakers1Salfords Club Y4
Salfords Club A1South Park CC B4
Nomads5Merstham Village Club A0
South Park CC A4The Old Chestnut1
29 September 2026 (Full results)
The Old Chestnut2Nomads3
Merstham Village Club A0Merstham Village Club B5
Salfords Club B1South Park CC A4
South Park CC B5Old Oak0
22 September 2026 (Full results)
Salfords Club A2.5Horley Cricket Club2.5
Merstham Village Club B3The Old Chestnut2
South Park CC B4Salfords Club Y1
Jolly Brickmakers2Merstham Village Club A3
Nomads4Salfords Club B1
15 September 2026 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club1South Park CC B4
South Park CC A4Nomads1
Salfords Club B2Merstham Village Club B3
The Old Chestnut4Jolly Brickmakers1
Salfords Club Y5Old Oak0
Merstham Village Club A2Salfords Club A3