Player of the Year

#PlayerTeamDivPOYPLWPointsNt AvgAvg
1Michael WilsonSouth Park CC BA8443285049858213
2Tony CrossMerstham Village Club BA8443216059908040
3Denise WillsSouth Park CC BA8443161076357903
4Dave ConstableSouth Park CC AA63329330128209777
5Geoff JukesMerstham Village Club BA64338960116809740
6Gary PowellMerstham Village Club BA6332040092506800
7Mick WrightSouth Park CC BA6432706054606765
8John SleeSouth Park CC AA6331926070006420
9Mark FraserSalfords Club YA6331769071955897
10Jon GilipsieNomadsB6331533048605110
11Genette NichollsSouth Park CC BA6331506030905020
12Bud AbbottMerstham Village Club BB6431567003918
13John WallaceJolly BrickmakersB633899032902997
14Curt DriverNomadsA43225450111708483
15Ricky DewdneySouth Park CC AA4221648008240
16Liam JonesSalfords Club BA43223620120507873
17Dave IngramNomadsA4322287070707623
18Max BurtNomadsA4322193033407310
19Bob HallSalfords Club YA4322093047006977
20Gerry FitzjohnNomadsA4322075053806917
21Tracy GuySouth Park CC AA4321870044706233
22Cian WickhamThe Old ChestnutB4321844039006147
23Luke ConstableThe Old ChestnutB4422158052105395
24Karl TidySalfords Club AB4321398046104660
25Colin RobbinsMerstham Village Club BA4421795004488
26Mark NashSalfords Club BB432111707003723
27Paul GreenfieldThe Old ChestnutB4421461024403653
28Karen BacchusSalfords Club YB432994031653313
29Martin PellettSouth Park CC BA432826022602753
30Nev BlackmanSalfords Club YB432743023952477
31Neil PalmerMerstham Village Club AB422463017202315
32Yvonne TaylorSalfords Club AB422329022201645
33Kyle IngramNomadsA2211057052605285
34Dick DewdneySouth Park CC AB221961067204805
35Anita BlackmanSalfords Club YA2311431036704770
36Laurie RobertsSouth Park CC AA221820041604100
37Spencer CoppingThe Old ChestnutB221716063803580
38Jim BalchinNomadsB221701016103505
39Josh StevensThe Old ChestnutB211326003260
40Aaron HillHorley Cricket ClubA231940039153133
41Alex HornbyHorley Cricket ClubA231886015902953
42Iain MountainJolly BrickmakersB211256002560
43Grahame CousensMerstham Village Club AB231673031002243
44Chris LoveMerstham Village Club AB241823030652058
45Chris WhiteHorley Cricket ClubB231612022202040
46Colin ChatfieldMerstham Village Club AB241760028451900
47Linda TidySalfords Club AB231506025501687
48Terri KingSalfords Club AB231473021401577
49Richard WickhamThe Old ChestnutB241603012301508
50Sheila KingSalfords Club AB130527014501757
51Luke StevensHorley Cricket ClubB130313012951043
52David JonesSalfords Club BA020537040002685
53Tom PearseSalfords Club BA030804051802680
54Martin KemsleyOld OakB020520026002600
55Jeff SaundersMerstham Village Club AB030691024252303
56Pete NichollsSouth Park CC BA010221002210
57Benny JonesMerstham Village Club AB040755019901888
58Zoe StevensThe Old ChestnutB010168001680
59Nick MossOld OakB020333016651665
60Greg WalshOld OakB010166016601660
61Melissa JonesSalfords Club BB020317022301585
62Abbey BalchinNomadsB010130013001300
63Peter DurrantJolly BrickmakersB03038207901273
64Nev JonesHorley Cricket ClubB02024801301240
65Bob NichollsJolly BrickmakersB010113001130
66Charlie PetersOld OakB0201990995995
67Caroline JonesSalfords Club BB0109500950
68Paula KemsleyOld OakB0201800900900
69William FryThe Old ChestnutB010800800800
70Ramin RamazaniJolly BrickmakersB02014200710
71Tyreek KennellyJolly BrickmakersB0301750520583
72Steve BaldwinJolly BrickmakersB010460460460