2019 League Results

#Team NameDivPLHAMWPointsTotal Score
1South Park CC AA71711628202750
2Salfords Club YA71113624117600
3Salfords Club BB8168624131920
4Merstham Village Club BA7148622177520
5Reigate Ex ServicemansB8139522111720
6South Park CC BA7137320171140
7Old OakA791041978530
8NomadsA7710317139530
9Horley Cricket ClubA710531579690
10Merstham Village Club AB78311176900
11Monson Road ClubB77311080940
12Jolly BrickmakersB5722937130
13Salfords Club AB8450960058
12 November 2019 (Full results)
Salfords Club A1Nomads4
South Park CC B5Merstham Village Club A0
Horley Cricket Club2Salfords Club Y3
Merstham Village Club B3Reigate Ex Servicemans2
Old Oak2Salfords Club B3
05 November 2019 (Full results)
Salfords Club B5Jolly Brickmakers0
South Park CC A4Merstham Village Club B1
Reigate Ex Servicemans2Horley Cricket Club3
Salfords Club Y3South Park CC B2
Merstham Village Club A4Salfords Club A1
Nomads5Monson Road Club0
29 October 2019 (Full results)
Monson Road Club3Merstham Village Club A2
Salfords Club A1Salfords Club Y4
South Park CC B4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Horley Cricket Club3South Park CC A2
Merstham Village Club B4Salfords Club B1
Jolly Brickmakers0Old Oak5
08 October 2019 (Full results)
Old Oak1Merstham Village Club B4
Salfords Club B5Horley Cricket Club0
South Park CC A3South Park CC B2
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Salfords Club A1
Salfords Club Y4Monson Road Club1
Merstham Village Club A2Nomads3
01 October 2019 (Full results)
Nomads1Salfords Club Y4
Monson Road Club2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Salfords Club A0South Park CC A5
South Park CC B4Salfords Club B1
Horley Cricket Club3Old Oak2
Merstham Village Club B3Jolly Brickmakers2
24 September 2019 (Full results)
Jolly Brickmakers3Horley Cricket Club2
Old Oak3South Park CC B2
Salfords Club B3Salfords Club A2
South Park CC A5Monson Road Club0
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Nomads1
Salfords Club Y4Merstham Village Club A1
17 September 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club A2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Nomads1South Park CC A4
Monson Road Club2Salfords Club B3
Salfords Club A2Old Oak3
Horley Cricket Club2Merstham Village Club B3
10 September 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club B4South Park CC B1
Jolly Brickmakers4Salfords Club A1
Old Oak3Monson Road Club2
Salfords Club B3Nomads2
South Park CC A5Merstham Village Club A0
Reigate Ex Servicemans3Salfords Club Y2