2019 League Results

#Team NameDivPLHAMWPointsTotal Score
1South Park CC AA5139522143190
2Reigate Ex ServicemansB511651775800
3Salfords Club BB511441588800
4Merstham Village Club BA47741499720
5Salfords Club YA48631473130
6Old OakA57531257000
7Jolly BrickmakersB3722923860
8South Park CC BA4451977890
9NomadsA5261885810
10Horley Cricket ClubA4521730780
11Monson Road ClubB5430758090
12Salfords Club AB5240634550
13Merstham Village Club AB4410544630
08 October 2019 (Full results)
Old Oak1Merstham Village Club B4
Salfords Club B5Horley Cricket Club0
South Park CC A3South Park CC B2
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Salfords Club A1
Salfords Club Y4Monson Road Club1
Merstham Village Club A2Nomads3
01 October 2019 (Full results)
Nomads1Salfords Club Y4
Monson Road Club2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Salfords Club A0South Park CC A5
South Park CC B4Salfords Club B1
Horley Cricket Club3Old Oak2
Merstham Village Club B3Jolly Brickmakers2
24 September 2019 (Full results)
Jolly Brickmakers3Horley Cricket Club2
Old Oak3South Park CC B2
Salfords Club B3Salfords Club A2
South Park CC A5Monson Road Club0
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Nomads1
Salfords Club Y4Merstham Village Club A1
17 September 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club A2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Nomads1South Park CC A4
Monson Road Club2Salfords Club B3
Salfords Club A2Old Oak3
Horley Cricket Club2Merstham Village Club B3
10 September 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club B4South Park CC B1
Jolly Brickmakers4Salfords Club A1
Old Oak3Monson Road Club2
Salfords Club B3Nomads2
South Park CC A5Merstham Village Club A0
Reigate Ex Servicemans3Salfords Club Y2