2019 League Results

#Team NameDivPLHAMWPointsTotal Score
1South Park CC AA92115836271750
2Merstham Village Club BA8198727208160
3South Park CC BA9189427226370
4Salfords Club BB9178625156490
5Reigate Ex ServicemansB101510525130680
6Salfords Club YA71113624117600
7Old OakA91311524113920
8NomadsA91012422167350
9Horley Cricket ClubA913641997420
10Merstham Village Club AB9123215100660
11Monson Road ClubB9103213102640
12Jolly BrickmakersB67531246060
13Salfords Club AB94701167728
26 November 2019 (Full results)
South Park CC B5Monson Road Club0
Horley Cricket Club3Nomads2
Merstham Village Club B5Merstham Village Club A0
Old Oak4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Salfords Club B1South Park CC A4
19 November 2019 (Full results)
Monson Road Club3Salfords Club A2
South Park CC A4Old Oak1
Reigate Ex Servicemans2Jolly Brickmakers3
Merstham Village Club A4Horley Cricket Club1
Nomads3South Park CC B2
12 November 2019 (Full results)
Salfords Club A1Nomads4
South Park CC B5Merstham Village Club A0
Horley Cricket Club2Salfords Club Y3
Merstham Village Club B3Reigate Ex Servicemans2
Old Oak2Salfords Club B3
05 November 2019 (Full results)
Salfords Club B5Jolly Brickmakers0
South Park CC A4Merstham Village Club B1
Reigate Ex Servicemans2Horley Cricket Club3
Salfords Club Y3South Park CC B2
Merstham Village Club A4Salfords Club A1
Nomads5Monson Road Club0
29 October 2019 (Full results)
Monson Road Club3Merstham Village Club A2
Salfords Club A1Salfords Club Y4
South Park CC B4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Horley Cricket Club3South Park CC A2
Merstham Village Club B4Salfords Club B1
Jolly Brickmakers0Old Oak5
08 October 2019 (Full results)
Old Oak1Merstham Village Club B4
Salfords Club B5Horley Cricket Club0
South Park CC A3South Park CC B2
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Salfords Club A1
Salfords Club Y4Monson Road Club1
Merstham Village Club A2Nomads3
01 October 2019 (Full results)
Nomads1Salfords Club Y4
Monson Road Club2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Salfords Club A0South Park CC A5
South Park CC B4Salfords Club B1
Horley Cricket Club3Old Oak2
Merstham Village Club B3Jolly Brickmakers2
24 September 2019 (Full results)
Jolly Brickmakers3Horley Cricket Club2
Old Oak3South Park CC B2
Salfords Club B3Salfords Club A2
South Park CC A5Monson Road Club0
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Nomads1
Salfords Club Y4Merstham Village Club A1
17 September 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club A2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Nomads1South Park CC A4
Monson Road Club2Salfords Club B3
Salfords Club A2Old Oak3
Horley Cricket Club2Merstham Village Club B3
10 September 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club B4South Park CC B1
Jolly Brickmakers4Salfords Club A1
Old Oak3Monson Road Club2
Salfords Club B3Nomads2
South Park CC A5Merstham Village Club A0
Reigate Ex Servicemans3Salfords Club Y2