2019 League Results

#Team NameDivPLHAMWPointsTotal Score
1South Park CC BA133213845348150
2South Park CC AA122419943327820
3Merstham Village Club BA1319221041333350
4Old OakA131622938179840
5Salfords Club YA122215937227360
6Salfords Club BB132015835235540
7Reigate Ex ServicemansB131814632171960
8NomadsA131515630229070
9Horley Cricket ClubA12179626131620
10Merstham Village Club AB13215426157650
11Monson Road ClubB12153218134260
12Jolly BrickmakersB109831779970
13Salfords Club AB139811798528
21 January 2020 (Full results)
South Park CC B5Merstham Village Club B0
Salfords Club A4Jolly Brickmakers1
Monson Road Club1Old Oak4
Nomads3Salfords Club B2
Merstham Village Club A3South Park CC A2
Salfords Club Y3Reigate Ex Servicemans2
14 January 2020 (Full results)
Salfords Club Y3South Park CC A2
Merstham Village Club A2Salfords Club B3
Nomads1Old Oak4
Salfords Club A0Merstham Village Club B5
South Park CC B5Horley Cricket Club0
10 December 2019 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club4Salfords Club A1
Monson Road Club2Merstham Village Club B3
Jolly Brickmakers2Nomads3
Old Oak3Merstham Village Club A2
Salfords Club B3Salfords Club Y2
South Park CC A3Reigate Ex Servicemans2
03 December 2019 (Full results)
Reigate Ex Servicemans3Salfords Club B2
Salfords Club Y2Old Oak3
Merstham Village Club A4Jolly Brickmakers1
Nomads1Merstham Village Club B4
Monson Road Club2Horley Cricket Club3
Salfords Club A1South Park CC B4
26 November 2019 (Full results)
South Park CC B5Monson Road Club0
Horley Cricket Club3Nomads2
Merstham Village Club B5Merstham Village Club A0
Old Oak4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Salfords Club B1South Park CC A4
19 November 2019 (Full results)
Monson Road Club3Salfords Club A2
South Park CC A4Old Oak1
Reigate Ex Servicemans2Jolly Brickmakers3
Salfords Club Y3Merstham Village Club B2
Merstham Village Club A4Horley Cricket Club1
Nomads3South Park CC B2
12 November 2019 (Full results)
Salfords Club A1Nomads4
South Park CC B5Merstham Village Club A0
Horley Cricket Club2Salfords Club Y3
Merstham Village Club B3Reigate Ex Servicemans2
Old Oak2Salfords Club B3
05 November 2019 (Full results)
Salfords Club B5Jolly Brickmakers0
South Park CC A4Merstham Village Club B1
Reigate Ex Servicemans2Horley Cricket Club3
Salfords Club Y3South Park CC B2
Merstham Village Club A4Salfords Club A1
Nomads5Monson Road Club0
29 October 2019 (Full results)
Monson Road Club3Merstham Village Club A2
Salfords Club A1Salfords Club Y4
South Park CC B4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Horley Cricket Club3South Park CC A2
Merstham Village Club B4Salfords Club B1
Jolly Brickmakers0Old Oak5
08 October 2019 (Full results)
Old Oak1Merstham Village Club B4
Salfords Club B5Horley Cricket Club0
South Park CC A3South Park CC B2
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Salfords Club A1
Salfords Club Y4Monson Road Club1
Merstham Village Club A2Nomads3
01 October 2019 (Full results)
Nomads1Salfords Club Y4
Monson Road Club2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Salfords Club A0South Park CC A5
South Park CC B4Salfords Club B1
Horley Cricket Club3Old Oak2
Merstham Village Club B3Jolly Brickmakers2
24 September 2019 (Full results)
Jolly Brickmakers3Horley Cricket Club2
Old Oak3South Park CC B2
Salfords Club B3Salfords Club A2
South Park CC A5Monson Road Club0
Reigate Ex Servicemans4Nomads1
Salfords Club Y4Merstham Village Club A1
17 September 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club A2Reigate Ex Servicemans3
Nomads1South Park CC A4
Monson Road Club2Salfords Club B3
Salfords Club A2Old Oak3
South Park CC B4Jolly Brickmakers1
Horley Cricket Club2Merstham Village Club B3
10 September 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club B4South Park CC B1
Jolly Brickmakers4Salfords Club A1
Old Oak3Monson Road Club2
Salfords Club B3Nomads2
South Park CC A5Merstham Village Club A0
Reigate Ex Servicemans3Salfords Club Y2