2019 League Results

#Team NameDivPLHAMWPointsTotal Score
1South Park CC AA1501537480
2Merstham Village Club BA1401428460
3Jolly BrickmakersB140147960
4Salfords Club BB1301319780
5Old OakA1301315710
6NomadsA1020211900
7Monson Road ClubB102029470
8South Park CC BA1010117090
9Salfords Club AB101014560
10Merstham Village Club AB100008080
11Horley Cricket ClubA000000
12Reigate Ex ServicemansB000000
13Salfords Club YA000000
10 September 2019 (Full results)
Merstham Village Club B4South Park CC B1
Jolly Brickmakers4Salfords Club A1
Old Oak3Monson Road Club2
Salfords Club B3Nomads2
South Park CC A5Merstham Village Club A0