2021 League Results

#Team NameDivPLHAMWPointsTotal Score
1Merstham Village Club BA102313936295030
2South Park CC BA101816934237510
3Salfords Club YA91710727151220
4Merstham Village Club AB111016526138550
5Old OakB91113524123410
6Horley Cricket ClubA9121242497640
7South Park CC AA71310623175050
8Salfords Club AB10184422111960
9Salfords Club BB81110321131510
10NomadsA11812120122780
11Jolly BrickmakersB108631483090
12Reigate Ex ServicemansB107711495880
23 November 2021 (Full results)
South Park CC B4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Salfords Club A3Nomads2
Salfords Club Y3Merstham Village Club A2
Merstham Village Club B5Jolly Brickmakers0
16 November 2021 (Full results)
Jolly Brickmakers0Horley Cricket Club5
Reigate Ex Servicemans1South Park CC A4
Nomads2Old Oak3
Merstham Village Club A4Salfords Club A1
09 November 2021 (Full results)
Salfords Club A2South Park CC B3
South Park CC A5Jolly Brickmakers0
Merstham Village Club B4Nomads1
Salfords Club Y3Reigate Ex Servicemans2
Old Oak3Merstham Village Club A2
02 November 2021 (Full results)
Salfords Club Y4Salfords Club A1
South Park CC B3Old Oak2
Merstham Village Club A1Merstham Village Club B4
Nomads2Horley Cricket Club3
Salfords Club B2South Park CC A3
26 October 2021 (Full results)
Jolly Brickmakers3Salfords Club B2
Old Oak2Salfords Club Y3
Merstham Village Club B3South Park CC B2
Salfords Club A3Reigate Ex Servicemans2
South Park CC A4Nomads1
Horley Cricket Club2Merstham Village Club A3
19 October 2021 (Full results)
South Park CC B4Horley Cricket Club1
Salfords Club Y1Merstham Village Club B4
Salfords Club A2Old Oak3
Reigate Ex Servicemans3Salfords Club B2
Merstham Village Club A2South Park CC A3
Nomads2Jolly Brickmakers3
12 October 2021 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club3Salfords Club Y2
Old Oak4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Merstham Village Club B4Salfords Club A1
Jolly Brickmakers2Merstham Village Club A3
South Park CC A1South Park CC B4
Salfords Club B4Nomads1
05 October 2021 (Full results)
Salfords Club A4Horley Cricket Club1
South Park CC B3Jolly Brickmakers2
Old Oak2Merstham Village Club B3
Merstham Village Club A1Salfords Club B4
Reigate Ex Servicemans1Nomads4
28 September 2021 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club2Old Oak3
Salfords Club B1South Park CC B4
Merstham Village Club B4Reigate Ex Servicemans1
Nomads2Merstham Village Club A3
Jolly Brickmakers0Salfords Club Y5
21 September 2021 (Full results)
Salfords Club A4Jolly Brickmakers1
South Park CC B4Nomads1
Salfords Club Y3Salfords Club B2
Reigate Ex Servicemans2Merstham Village Club A3
Merstham Village Club B3Horley Cricket Club2
14 September 2021 (Full results)
Horley Cricket Club5Reigate Ex Servicemans0
Salfords Club Y3Nomads2
Jolly Brickmakers3Old Oak2
Merstham Village Club A2South Park CC B3
South Park CC A3Merstham Village Club B2
Salfords Club B4Salfords Club A1