Reigate & Redhill Pool League

 

 

 

Hall of Fame

League Competitions

  DIVISION A Winners DIVISION A R/U DIVISION B Winners DIVISION B R/U
2017 South Park Con Club A Garland Old Oak B Limes
2016 Garland South Park Con Club A Limes Nomads Reigate Ex Servicemans
2015 Garland South Park Con Club A Limes Lemons Old Oak B
2014 Merstham Village Club B Garland A Salfords Club A Merstham Village Club A
2013 South Park Con Club Garland A Salfords Club B Horley Cricket Club
2012 South Park Con Club Merstham Village Club B Merstham Village Club A Salfords Club
2011 Garland A South Park Con Club Limes Lemons Reigate Ex Servicemans
2010 Garland A South Park Con Club A Old Oak B Horley Cricket Club
2009 Flying Scud A South Park Con Club A Mertsham Village Club A Frenches Club B
2008  South Park Con Club A Flying Scud A  Old Oak B Limes A
2007 Flying Scud South Park Con Club A  Ship Merstham Village Club A
2006  South Park Con Club Frenches Club (Flying Scud) Holland Club  Old Oak B
2005  South Park Con Club Flying Scud A Ship  Merstham Village Club A
2004   Flying Scud A Ship B Horley Cricket Club A  Merstham Village Club B
2003  Flying Scud A Frenches Club Farmhouse B Merstham Village Club A
2002 Flying Scud A Frenches Club A  Old Oak B Midday Sun
2001  Flying Scud A  Ship B  Ship A Farmhouse A
2000 Ship B Flying Scud A Merstham Village Club A Farmhouse B
1999 Ship B Flying Scud A Old Oak Nutfield Cricket Club
1998 Flying Scud A Frenches Club A Frenches Club B Royal Earlswood A
1997 Flying Scud A Old Oak A Old Oak B Horley Cricket Club A
1996 Flying Scud A Nutfield CC A Emma Hamilton Blacksmiths Arms
1995 Frenches Club A Flying Scud A Midday Sun B Frenches Club B
1994 Flying Scud A Queens Head B Black Horse A Emma Hamilton B
1993 Queens Head B Flying Scud A Holland Club Midday Sun A
1992 Queens Head B Frenches Club A Ship B Flying Scud B
1991 Queens Head B Jolly Brickmakers B Greyhound Whyteleafe BL A
1990 Queens Head B Ship A Jolly Brickmakers A Ship B
1989 Queens Head B Jolly Brickmakers B Blacksmiths Arms B Gatton Club
1988 Ship A Monotype C Black Horse Blacksmiths Arms A
1987 White Lion C Jolly Brickmakers B Black Horse B Admiral
1986 Flying Scud C Railway B Blacksmiths Arms Queens Head B
1985 Jolly Brickmakers B Railway B Lakers Black Horse A
1984 Jolly Brickmakers B Flying Scud C Monson Road Club Diamond A
1983 Jolly Brickmakers B Old Oak A Ship B Midday Sun
1982 Jolly Brickmakers B Greyhound A Flying Scud B Old Chestnut
1981 Greyhound A Bletchingley VC Jolly Brickmakers A Diamond A
1980 Reigate Ex Servicemans B Greyhound A Jolly Brickmakers B Yew Tree A
1979 Bletchingley VC Flying Scud A William IV A Greyhound B
1978 Ship A Whyteleafe BL A Black Horse A Flying Scud B
1977 Whyteleafe BL A Flying Scud A Greyhound A Diamond A
1976 Whyteleafe BL A Flying Scud A Old Oak A Locomotive A
1975 Whyteleafe BL A Lakers B Blue Anchor The Nob B (Railway)
1974 Whyteleafe BL A Flying Scud A Whyteleafe B Flying Scud B
1973 Whyteleafe BL A      
1972 Whyteleafe BL A      
1971 Black Horse      
1970 Wheatsheaf      
1969 Wheatsheaf   Wheatsheaf B Redhill BL
         
  Open Singles Winner Open Singles R/U Ladies Singles Winner Ladies Singles R/U
2017 Geoff Jukes Martin Pellett Denise Wills Tracy Guy
2016 Gary Powell Dave Constable Genette Nicholls Tracy Guy
2015 Richard Plaw Dave Constable Genette Nicholls Tracy Guy
2014 Tony Cross Laurie Roberts Anita Blackman Denise Wills
2013 Geoff Jukes Richard Plaw Denise Wills Genette Nicholls
2012 Terry Oakley Simon Tinto Debz Pearce Genette Nicholls
2011 Laurie Roberts Gary Powell Denise Wills Alison Norman
2010 Gary Powell Jim Greensted Alison Norman Lorraine Hall
2009  Gary Powell Laurie Roberts Sally Mortimer Alison Norman
2008  Gary Powell Vernon Sparkes Denise Wills Jan Taylor
2007  Jim Greensted Dave Constable Jan Taylor Alison Norman
2006  Geoff Jukes   Denise Wills Alison Norman
2005  Simon Tinto   Shelia King Denise Wills
2004  Geoff Jukes   Denise Wills Shuana Nicholls
2003  Geoff Jukes   Alison Norman Josie Hogan
2002  Simon Tinto   Shelia King Denise Wills
2001  Simon Tinto   Shelia King  
2000  Mick Wright   Josie Hogan Denise Wills
1999  Martin Pellett Simon Tinto Denise Wills Gill Mackie
1998  Gail Woods Greg Hughan Sally Mortimer Brenda Hewitt
1997  Greg Hughan Terry Oakley Josie Hogan Jan Taylor
1996  Geoff Jukes Terry Oakley Gail Woods Gill Mackie
1995  Simon Tinto Derek Holman Gail Woods Sue Mariner
1994  Sue Banting Neil Byles Sue Banting Alison Norman
1993  Greg Hughan Laurie Roberts Gail Woods Alison Norman
1992  Terry Oakley Alva Gaskin Alison Norman Sue Banting
1991  Andy Finn Peter Hughan Sue Banting Brenda Hewitt
1990  Andy Finn Geoff Jukes Sue Banting Stephanie Cole
1989  Andy Finn Steve Bowes Alison Norman Sue Banting
1988  Alva Gaskin Geoff Jukes Alison Norman Stephanie Cole
1987  Simon Tinto Paul Wood Christine Constable Sue Banting
1986  Simon Tinto Andrew Farmer-Wright Alison Green Kim Wright
1985  Geoff Jukes Alva Gaskin Alison Green Carole Nash
1984  Robert Toye Geoff Jukes Sue Banting Pat Smith
1983  Pete Hughan Geoff Jukes Sue Banting Eileen Peters
1982  Dave Constable Colin Peskett Eileen Peters Gail Woods
1981  Simon Tinto Ross Kenrick Carole Nash Brenda Hewitt
1980  John Peters Norman Hosford Eileen Peters Pauline Tully
1979  George Stevens John Peters Carole Banting Brenda Hewitt
1978  John Peters Dave Richardson Pauline Tully Eileen Peters
1977  Terry Simmonds Frank Taylor Wendy Lowe Margaret Skinner
1976  John Peters Norman Hosford Pauline Tully Eileen Peters
1975  Alf Hunnisett Norman Hosford Pauline Tully Margaret Skinner
1974  Alan Hall John Peters Margaret Skinner Dilys Wakeman
1973  Pete Sharp   Pauline Tully  
1972  Alf Hunnisett   n/a n/a
1971  John Samells Micky Coyne n/a n/a
         
       
  Open Pairs Winners Open Pairs R/U Ladies Pairs Winners Ladies Pairs R/U
2017 David Jones & Tony Cross Laurie Roberts & Vernon Sparkes Sheila King & Denise Wills Sue Oakley & Anita Blackman
2016 Mark Fraser & Terry Oakley Geoff Jukes & Cliff Wayland Sue Oakley & Anita Blackman Alison Norman & Linda Tidy
2015 David Jones & Tony Cross Geoff Jukes & Cliff Wayland Shelia King & Denise Wills Fiona Doyle & Rebecca Greenway
2014 Geoff Jukes & Cliff Wayland Jason Wadsworth & Colin Robbins Sue Oakley & Anita Blackman Denise Wills & Sheila King
2013 Richard Plaw & Graham Holman Gary Powell & Karl Tidy Shelia King & Denise Wills Anita Blackman & Sue Oakley
2012 Frank Doyle & Gary Powell Laurie Roberts & Vernon Sparkes Shelia King & Denise Wills Angie Turner & Debz Pearce
2011 Geoff Jukes & Cliff Wayland Frank Doyle & Gary Powell Shelia King & Denise Wills Angie Turner & Debz Pearce
2010 Colin Robbins & Jason Wadsworth Geoff Jukes & Cliff Wayland Shelia King & Denise Wills Alison Norman & Linda Tidy
2009  Laurie Roberts & Vernon Sparkes  Terry Oakley & Paul Woods Alison Norman & Linda Tidy Shuana Nicholls & Caroline Jones
2008  Terry Oakley & Paul Woods  Jason Wadsworth & Colin Robbins Shelia King & Denise Wills Alison Norman & Linda Tidy
2007  Tony Cross & John Timlin  Dave Constable & Jim Greensted Shuana Nicholls & Caroline Jones Shelia King & Denise Wills
2006  Gary Powell & Paul Reece  Tony Cross & Geoff Webb Alison Norman & Linda Tidy Sue Oakley & Karen Bacchus
2005  Paul Trottman & Alex Hastings  Terry Oakley & Paul Woods Sue Oakley & Karen Bacchus Alison Norman & Linda Tidy
2004  Dave Constable & Dave Bewey  Keith & Ken Wilkinson Alison Norman & Linda Tidy Shelia King & Denise Wills
2003  Simon Tinto & Greg Hughan  Colin Robbins & Jason Wadsworth Shelia King & Denise Wills  
2002  Jason Wadsworth & Colin Robbins  Richard & Tony Plaw Alison Norman & Linda Tidy Josie Hogan & Sally Mortimer
2001  Terry Oakley & Dave Gray  Mick Wright & N Hayes   Josie Hogan & Sally Mortimer
2000  Terry Oakley & George Stevens Karl Tidy & Tony Cross   Alison Norman & Sarah Carpenter
1999  Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes   Josie Hogan & Sally Mortimer Shelia King & Denise Wills
1998  Neil Byles & Alva Gaskin Laurie Roberts & Vernon Sparkes Linda Tidy & Karen Bacchus Alison Norman & Sarah Batty
1997  Laurie Roberts & Vernon Sparkes Greg Hughan & Andy Relf Sarah Batty & Alison Norman Denise Hoadley & Jan Taylor
1996  Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes Greg Hughan & Derek Holman Gail Woods & Linda Tidy Denise Hoadley & Jan Taylor
1995  Karl Tidy & Tony Cross Greg Hughan & Derek Holman Denise Hoadley & Jan Taylor Shelia King & Dani Voelke
1994  Terry Oakley & George Stevens Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes Gail Woods & Linda Tidy Alison Norman & Stephanie Cole
1993  Geoff Jukes & Simon Tinto Pete & Greg Hughan Gail Woods & Linda Bowen Sue Banting & Tracy Bird
1992  Terry Oakley & George Stevens Ross Kenrick & Derek Holman Christine Constable & Sue Banting Sheila Parlour & Sharon Balcombe
1991  Pete & Greg Hughan Colin Norman & Bud Abbott Christine Constable & Sue Banting Christine Hewitt & Jane Redford
1990  Alva Gaskin & Laurie Roberts Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes Alison Norman & Stephanie Cole Tracy Guy & Sheila Parlour
1989  Simon Tinto & Geoff Jukes Ross Kenrick & Tim Oomen Christine Constable & Sue Banting Alison Norman & Stephanie Cole
1988  Derek Holman & Cliff Wayland Shaun Potter & Simon Bell Christine Constable & Sue Banting  
1987  Ian & Jim Greensted Vernon Sparkes & Simon Bell Christine Constable & Sue Banting  
1986  Geoff Jukes & Simon Tinto Dave Snashfold & Graham Knowles Alison Green & Stephanie Cole  
1985  Alan Parkhurst & Dave Burton Alva Gaskin & Laurie Roberts Dilys Wakeman & Carole Nash  
1984  Terry Oakley & George Stevens Derek Holman & Cliff Wayland n/a n/a
1983  Simon Tinto & Andrew Dungate Bill Nash & Mike Morley n/a n/a
1982  George Stevens & Ralph Johnson Alan Hall & Alan Sturt n/a n/a
1981  Simon Tinto & Andrew Dungate Terry Oakley & Alan Parkhurst n/a n/a
1980  John & Eileen Peters Dave Constable & Rod Smith n/a n/a
1979  Alf Hunnisett & Terry Allen   n/a n/a
1978  John Samels & John Stenning   n/a n/a
1977  John & Eileen Peters  Geoff Jukes & Pete Wakeman n/a n/a
1976  Geoff Jukes & Pete Wakeman   n/a n/a
1975  Alf Hunnisett & Terry Allen   n/a n/a
1974  Arthur Jeffrey & Paul Brake   n/a n/a
1973  Alf Hunnisett & Terry Allen   n/a n/a
1972  Alan Hall & Colin Webb   n/a n/a
1971  Arthur Jeffrey & Pete Sharp Mike Standing & Alan Donnelly n/a n/a
1970 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall   n/a n/a
1969 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall Frank Taylor & Gordon Larkworthy n/a n/a
1968 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall   n/a n/a
1967 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall   n/a n/a
1966 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall   n/a n/a
1965 Alf Hunnisett & Alan Hall   n/a n/a
         
  Men's County Singles Winner Men's County Singles R/U Ladies County Singles Winner Ladies County Singles R/U
2017        
2016 Dave Constable John Slee Denise Wills Genette Nicholls
2015 Gary Powell Colin Robbins Denise Wills Anita Blackman
2014 Gary Powell Colin Robbins Anita Blackman Genette Nicholls
2013 Colin Robbins Laurie Roberts Denise Wills Genette Nicholls
2012 Colin Robbins Terry Oakley Denise Wills Genette Nicholls
2011 Terry Oakley Colin Robbins Denise Wills Sally Mortimer
2010 Geoff Jukes Mick Wright Denise Wills Sally Mortimer
2009 Gary Powell Kevin Hall Denise Wills Lorraine Hall
2008 Colin Robbins Jim Greensted Josie Pitt Denise Wills
2007 Kevin Hall Geoff Jukes Josie Pitt Denise Wills
2006 Dave Constable   Josie Pitt  
2005        
2004        
2003 not completed not completed    
2002        
2001        
2000 Mick Wright      
1999        
1998        
1997 Simon Tinto Geoff Jukes Alison Norman Josie Hogan
1996 Simon Tinto Tony Cross Alison Norman Josie Hogan
1995 Simon Tinto Geoff Jukes Dani Voelke Alison Norman
1994 Tony Cross Terry Oakley Gail Woods Sue Banting
1993 Simon Tinto Geoff Jukes Gail Woods Alison Norman
1992 Simon Tinto Geoff Jukes Gail Woods Sue Banting
         
  Mixed Pairs Winners Mixed Pairs R/U Terry Allen Pairs Winners Terry Allen Pairs R/U
2017 Denise Wills & Laurie Roberts Linda Tidy & Gary Powell Roland Musk & Alex Hornby Mark Fraser & Mark Farragher
2016 Rebecca & Martin Greenway Anita Blackman & Mark Fraser Roland Musk & Alex Hornby Trevor & Luke Stevens
2015 Shuana & Alan Nicholls Nabila & Aaron Hill Mark Fraser & Mark Farragher Alex Hornby & Roland Musk
2014 Linda Tidy & Gary Powell Nabila & Aaron Hill Roland Musk & Alex Hornby Aaron Hill & Gary Dinsmore
2013  Genette & Pete Nicholls Denise Wills & Laurie Roberts Shuana Nicholls & Genette Nicholls Aaron Hill & Gary Dinsmore
2012 Angie Turner & Richard Wickham Trish Wadsworth & Mike Fortune Aaron Hill & Gary Dinsmore John Palmer & Steve Whipp
2011 Sheila King & Dave Constable Angie Turner & Richard Wickham Debz Pearse & Aaron Hill John Palmer & Steve Whipp
2010 Sally Mortimer & Geoff Jukes Sheila King & Dave Constable John Palmer & Steve Whipp Debz Pearse & Aaron Hill
2009 Lorraine & Kevin Hall Genette & Pete Nicholls Maurice Oliver & Mike Fortune Barry Hood & Sharon Ward
2008 Jan Taylor & Gary Powell Bobbie Davis & Barry Hood Benny Fuller & Roland Musk Nev Blackman & Mark Farragher
2007 Bobbie Davis & Barry Hood Genette & Pete Nicholls Sheila King & Alex Hornby Benny Fuller & Roland Musk
2006 Genette & Pete Nicholls      
2005 Caroline & David Jones      
2004 Anita Blackman & Mark Fraser      
2003 Sue & Terry Oakley      
2002        
2001        
2000        
1999        
1998     Denise Hoadley & Sheila King  
1997     Ian & Graham Holman  
1996     Bill Nash & Hilton Dorman  
1995 Linda Tidy & Tony Cross   Neil Byles & Peter David  
1994     Neil Byles & Pete Kenvin  
1993     John Palmer & Martin Pellett  
1992     Neil Byles & Pete Kenvin  
1991     Dave Eustace & Jan Allmark  
1990        
1989     Ian Greensted & Alan Parkhurst  
1988        
1987        
1986     Martin Pellett & Steve Harding  
1985        
1984        
1983        
1982     George Stevens & Ralph Johnson  
1981     Derek Holman & Cliff Wayland  
1980     n/a n/a
1979     n/a n/a
1978     n/a n/a
1977     n/a n/a
1976     n/a n/a
1975     n/a n/a
1974     n/a n/a
1973     n/a n/a
       
  Over 50's Winner (prev Over 60's) Over 50's R/U (prev Over 60's) Memorial Cup Winner Memorial Cup R/U
2017 Gary Powell Martin Pellett Tom Pearse Les Hills
2016 Mark Fraser Martin Pellett Geoff Jukes Mike Fortune
2015 Tony Cross Dave Constable Gary Powell Richard Plaw
2014 Tony Cross Dave Constable Denise Wills Geoff Jukes
2013 Dave Constable Martin Greenway Tony Cross Trish Wadsworth
2012 Tony Cross Dave Constable Richard Plaw Fiona Doyle
2011 Dave Constable Laurie Roberts Alex Hornby Angie Turner
2010 Dave Constable Andy Finn Dave Jones Simon Tinto
2009  Dave Constable Sharon Balcombe Gary Powell Jim Greensted
2008  Terry Oakley Jason Wadsworth Andy Finn Gary Powell
2007  Andy Finn Les Hills Martin Greenway Roger Tedstone
2006  Dave Constable   Geoff Jukes  
2005  Jason Wadsworth   Terry Oakley  
2004  Alex Hastings   n/a n/a
2003 John Turner   n/a n/a
2002 John Palmer   n/a n/a
2001 Alex Hastings   n/a n/a
2000 Alex Hastings   n/a n/a
1999  Andy Finn   n/a n/a
1998 Andy Finn   n/a n/a
1997 Andy Finn   n/a n/a
1996  Pete Hughan   n/a n/a
1995  Ralph Johnson   n/a n/a
1994  George Stevens   n/a n/a
1993  George Stevens   n/a n/a
1992  John Peters   n/a n/a
1991  George Stevens   n/a n/a
1990  Jim Green   n/a n/a
1989 Jim Green   n/a n/a
1988  Sid Horwell   n/a n/a
1987 Jim Green   n/a n/a
1986  Pete Wakeman   n/a n/a
1985  Pete Wakeman   n/a n/a
1984  Pete Wakeman   n/a n/a
1983  Norman Bastin   n/a n/a
1982  Harry Greensted   n/a n/a
1981  Harry Greensted   n/a n/a
1980  Harry Greensted   n/a n/a
1979     n/a n/a
1978     n/a n/a
1977     n/a n/a
1976     n/a n/a
1975     n/a n/a
1974     n/a n/a
1973     n/a n/a
1972     n/a n/a
1971     n/a n/a
         
  Presidents Cup Winners Presidents Cup R/U Bill Burwood Winners Bill Burwood R/U
2017 Garland South Park Con Club A South Park Con Club A Merstham Football Club
2016 Garland South Park Con Club B South Park Con Club A Garland
2015 Garland Old Oak A Garland Merstham Village Club B
2014 Old Oak A Garland B Garland A Old Oak B
2013 Salfords B South Park Con Club Garland A Salfords B
2012 Garland B Garland A Old Oak A Monotype
2011 Garland A Old Oak A South Park Con Club Horley Cricket Club
2010 South Park Con Club A South Park Con Club B Old Oak B Garland A
2009 South Park Con Club A Flying Scud B South Park Con Club A Horley Cricket Club
2008 South Park Con Club A South Park Con Club B Limes B Limes A
2007 Flying Scud South Park Con Club B South Park Con Club A Flying Scud
2006 Frenches Club B Old Oak A South Park Con Club A  
2005 Flying Scud A Prince of Wales Merstham Village Club B Prince of Wales
2004 Flying Scud A Ship B Merstham Village Club B  
2003 Ship B Frenches Club A Merstham Village Club B  
2002 Ship B Frenches Club A Ship B  
2001 Flying Scud D Frenches Club A Flying Scud A  
2000 Flying Scud A Black Dog Reigate Ex Servicemans B Nutfield Cricket Club
1999 Ship B Flying Scud B Flying Scud B  
1998 Frenches Club A Holland Club Frenches Club A Royal Earlswood Hospital Club Z
1997 Flying Scud A Frenches Club A Royal Earlswood Hospital Club Caterham Club
1996 Frenches Club A Flying Scud B Flying Scud A Blacksmiths Arms
1995 Frenches Club A Holland Club Royal Earlswood Hospital Club A Holland Club
1994 Flying Scud A Frenches Club A Royal Earlswood Hospital Club B Flying Scud A
1993 Flying Scud A Frenches Club A Queens Head B Emma Hamilton
1992 Ship A Flying Scud A Flying Scud A Blue Ball A
1991 Queens Head B Ship A Frenches Club A Ship A
1990 Jolly Brickmakers B Black Horse B Jolly Brickmakers B Blacksmiths Arms A
1989 Queens Head B Ship A Queens Head B Jolly Brickmakers B
1988 Jolly Brickmakers B Ship A Jolly Brickmakers B Ship A
1987 Jolly Brickmakers B Ship A Queens Head B Queens Head A
1986 Flying Scud C Jolly Brickmakers B Admiral  
1985 Ship A Railway B Jolly Brickmakers B Greyhound
1984 Jolly Brickmakers B Flying Scud Diamond Jolly Brickmakers B
1983 Old Oak A Ship B Jolly Brickmakers B Old Chestnut
1982 Jolly Brickmakers B Bletchingley VC Jolly Brickmakers A Jolly Brickmakers B
1981 Ship A Black Horse A Jolly Brickmakers B Flying Scud B
1980 Bletchingley VC Redhill Golf Club Greyhound A  
1979 Greyhound A Black Horse A Greyhound A  
1978 Reigate RFC A Flying Scud A Reigate RFC A  
1977 William IV A Yew Tree A Post Office Club A Locomotive
1976 Whyteleafe BL A Ship A Flying Scud B Greyhound A
1975 Whyteleafe BL A Flying Scud A Lakers B Locomotive
1974 Flying Scud A   n/a n/a
1973 Whyteleafe BL A   n/a n/a
1972 Flying Scud A   n/a n/a
         
  Reg Stone Singles (Plaque) Reg Stone Singles R/U Under 28's Winner Under 28's R/U
2017 Joe Elleson Les Hills n/a n/a
2016 Trevor Stevens Barry Hood n/a n/a
2015 Roland Musk Neil Palmer n/a n/a
2014 Les Hills Neil Palmer n/a n/a
2013 Shuana Nicholls John Palmer n/a n/a
2012 Roland Musk Alex Hornby n/a n/a
2011 John Wallace Aaron Hill n/a n/a
2010 Barry Hood Tom Hyder n/a n/a
2009 John Palmer Roger Tedstone n/a n/a
2008 Roland Musk Roger Tedstone n/a n/a
2007 Tom Hyder Sheila King    
2006        
2005        
2004        
2003        
2002 Ray Ongley      
2001 Ray Ongley      
2000        
1999        
1998 Martin Pellett Sally Mortimer Josie Hogan Darren Tickner
1997 Kenny Wilkinson Denise Hoadley Anita Coppard Dani Relf
1996 Paul Wilkinson Colin Frost Dani Voelke Josie Hogan
1995 Wally Wallace Martin Pellett Denise Hoadley Andy Hoadley
1994 Keith Wilkinson Chris Gibbs Sue Banting James Hemsworth
1993 Alec Hastings   n/a n/a
1992 Sue Banting John Palmer n/a n/a
1991 Dave Eustace   n/a n/a
1990 Ray George   n/a n/a
1989 Neil Byles   n/a n/a
1988 Ross Kenrick   n/a n/a
1987 Jim Herbert   n/a n/a
1986 Alan Parkhurst Martin Pellett n/a n/a
1985 Neil Byles   n/a n/a
1984 Jeff Webb   n/a n/a
1983 Frank Taylor Wally Wallace n/a n/a
1982 Simon Tinto Derek Holman n/a n/a
1981     n/a n/a